Liu Yifei

Liu Yifei
Liu Yifei

Liu Yifei

Crystal Liu Yifei is a popular Chinese-American actress, model and singer. She was born in China and moved to the United States when she was 11.

Name: Liu Yifei

Birthday: 1987-08-25

Place of Birth: Wuhan, Hubei, China

Popularity: 15.153

Homepage:

Also Known As: 劉亦菲, Liu Yi Fei, Yi-Fei Liu, Liu Yi-Fei, Crystal Liu, 刘亦菲, An Feng, Liu Ximeizi, 刘茜美子, 安风, 유역비, Γιφέι Λιου, Lưu Diệc Phi, 류이페이

Images of Liu Yifei
Liu Yifei
Liu Yifei
Liu Yifei
Liu Yifei
Liu Yifei
Liu Yifei
Liu Yifei
Leave a comment